2021 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 10 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twenty Races in the 2021 Summer Series

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. There will be Extra Bonus's which are shown in Green +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23TotalBest 10
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Tom Saville39---100.0%-------------------100.00100.00
Simon Dixon2586.5%-90.1%+1071.0%--74.3%+10----------------341.89341.89
Simon Mills2190.8%97.2%+1094.3%80.3%-------------------372.59372.59
Chris Lawson1185.2%-90.4%+1073.7%-83.8%+1076.2%-73.6%--------------502.92502.92
Nick Kirk189.9%93.4%+1091.6%82.3%97.6%+1091.3%81.7%87.4%+1078.3%--------------823.68823.68
Nicky Spinks288.1%92.2%+1091.1%74.9%93.4%+1085.7%71.2%77.3%+1073.1%--------------777.03777.03
Kris Groom890.0%-87.1%82.3%96.8%+1080.1%72.5%-84.0%+10--------------612.81612.81
Darren Webb2272.0%70.6%76.0%+1073.6%-70.0%-----------------372.28372.28
Mike Annett580.3%81.0%+1080.1%66.7%84.9%+1074.3%67.9%80.5%+1069.0%--------------714.76714.76
Jim Paxman1384.3%81.3%77.8%67.7%-74.9%+10-66.3%---------------462.13462.13
Keith Holmes479.5%83.7%+1077.8%68.5%81.4%+1075.6%69.6%77.4%+1073.6%--------------717.12717.12
Ellie Crownshaw778.9%81.8%+1078.9%61.5%80.6%+1077.0%65.2%71.1%+10---------------625.13625.13
Tom Westgate2360.0%75.9%+1073.9%65.2%-70.2%+10-----------------365.29365.29
Willy Kitchen2664.4%-54.3%55.1%+10-59.8%+10-56.2%---------------309.77309.77
Tim Hawley685.3%82.8%73.8%65.5%-80.2%+1075.3%78.4%+1072.6%--------------633.91633.91
Graham Berry1957.2%-62.0%+1055.7%-54.9%54.7%62.7%+1049.6%--------------416.75416.75
Andy Harmer1856.7%60.1%+1058.3%54.0%-54.9%+10-62.3%54.4%--------------420.79420.79
James Gregory4379.4%----------------------79.4279.42
Tom Bradley - Junior3100.0%100.0%+1094.9%80.0%100.0%+1095.4%-90.4%85.3%--------------765.94765.94
Dan Kean - Junior982.9%88.0%+10-66.0%83.1%+1076.9%65.3%-75.5%+10--------------567.63567.63
George Doyle - Junior1079.2%69.9%76.0%+1066.6%73.1%+1067.2%65.7%----------------517.75517.75
Amelia Theobald - Junior2468.4%69.7%+1065.0%--63.0%-77.4%+10---------------363.51363.51
Steve Yeoman3379.2%77.8%---------------------157.08157.08
Martyn Jones1279.5%--68.0%-70.6%+1072.4%+1080.9%+1071.1%--------------472.44472.44
Jim Orrell3242.6%--36.3%47.2%+1043.0%-----------------179.08179.08
Chris Charlesworth2751.4%75.9%+1073.9%-81.2%+10------------------302.33302.33
Barry Needle38-53.4%-47.8%-------------------101.19101.19
Joe Moss - Junior29-96.3%---90.2%-88.5%---------------275.04275.04
Graham Spence14-76.9%71.0%61.0%84.6%+1076.2%--63.1%--------------442.85442.85
Michael Squires16-84.4%86.0%+1075.9%89.1%+1080.8%-----------------436.20436.20
Ian Charlesworth15-79.5%76.4%60.0%85.4%+1070.6%58.1%----------------440.08440.08
Mark Harvey20-70.8%79.5%+1059.2%-80.0%+1071.3%----------------380.92380.92
Julia Nolan4473.0%----------------------73.0073.00
Adam Jeays28--100.0%89.1%-94.2%+10-----------------293.34293.34
Andy Barnett34--83.0%-----71.5%--------------154.51154.51
Mike Nolan40--87.8%--------------------87.7587.75
Annette Parker47--53.6%--------------------53.5653.56
Pete Davis17---92.4%-100.0%+10100.0%+10-100.0%+10--------------422.44422.44
Matt Harmon4183.2%----------------------83.2583.25
Clive Last45---55.5%-------------------55.5355.53
Mike Griffiths36---55.2%---52.2%---------------107.32107.32
Bob Birzins46---54.9%-------------------54.8754.87
Louis Griffiths - Junior37---53.1%---52.2%---------------105.29105.29
Richard Cole30---50.3%-44.7%-49.5%+1038.7%--------------193.28193.28
Ralph Skrimshire42---81.6%-------------------81.6181.61
Alex Welbourne35------62.4%69.1%+10---------------141.49141.49
Tom Pape31-------100.0%91.3%--------------191.32191.32