2021 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 10 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twenty Races in the 2021 Summer Series

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. There will be Extra Bonus's which are shown in Green +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23TotalBest 10
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Matt Harmon2383.2%----------------------83.2583.25
Simon Dixon2086.5%----------------------86.4686.46
Simon Mills290.8%97.2%+10---------------------198.03198.03
Chris Lawson2185.2%----------------------85.2085.20
Nick Kirk389.9%93.4%+10---------------------193.36193.36
Nicky Spinks488.1%92.2%+10---------------------190.33190.33
Kris Groom1990.0%----------------------89.9889.98
Darren Webb1572.0%70.6%---------------------142.62142.62
Mike Annett780.3%81.0%+10---------------------171.30171.30
Jim Paxman1084.3%81.3%---------------------165.52165.52
Keith Holmes679.5%83.7%+10---------------------173.24173.24
Ellie Crownshaw878.9%81.8%+10---------------------170.67170.67
Tom Westgate1460.0%75.9%+10---------------------145.96145.96
Willy Kitchen2764.4%----------------------64.3964.39
Tim Hawley985.3%82.8%---------------------168.09168.09
Graham Berry2857.2%----------------------57.1757.17
Andy Harmer1756.7%60.1%+10---------------------126.81126.81
James Gregory2579.4%----------------------79.4279.42
Tom Bradley1100.0%100.0%+10---------------------210.00210.00
Dan Kean582.9%88.0%+10---------------------180.93180.93
George Doyle1279.2%69.9%---------------------149.12149.12
Amelia Theobald1368.4%69.7%+10---------------------148.04148.04
Steve Yeoman1179.2%77.8%---------------------157.08157.08
Martyn Jones2479.5%----------------------79.4679.46
Jim Orrell3042.6%----------------------42.5842.58
Chris Charlesworth1651.4%75.9%+10---------------------137.24137.24
Barry Needle29-53.4%---------------------53.4053.40
Joe Moss18-96.3%---------------------96.2996.29
Graham Spence26-76.9%---------------------76.9476.94
Michael Squires22-84.4%---------------------84.4084.40