2021 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 10 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twenty Races in the 2021 Summer Series

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. There will be Extra Bonus's which are shown in Green +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23TotalBest 10
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Tom Saville40---100.0%-------------------100.00100.00
Simon Dixon2986.5%-90.1%+1071.0%--74.3%+10----------------341.89341.89
Simon Mills1890.8%97.2%+1094.3%80.3%-------------82.8%+10100.0%+1097.9%---673.30673.30
Chris Lawson985.2%-90.4%+1073.7%-83.8%+1076.2%-73.6%----76.1%+10--80.2%+1076.8%85.4%+1068.8%---920.21851.39
Nick Kirk489.9%93.4%+1091.6%82.3%97.6%+1091.3%81.7%87.4%+1078.3%85.5%+10---------79.9%---999.02920.70
Nicky Spinks288.1%92.2%+1091.1%74.9%93.4%+1085.7%71.2%77.3%+1073.1%74.5%+1078.5%+1072.5%94.0%+1092.7%97.9%+1079.9%69.1%76.4%+1081.8%+1077.2%---1731.59957.02
Kris Groom690.0%-87.1%82.3%96.8%+1080.1%72.5%-84.0%+10--72.2%100.0%+10-----84.4%79.7%---959.11886.96
Darren Webb2872.0%70.6%76.0%+1073.6%-70.0%-----------------372.28372.28
Mike Annett580.3%81.0%+1080.1%66.7%84.9%+1074.3%67.9%80.5%+1069.0%-72.4%+1068.1%85.8%+1081.9%86.7%+1080.9%76.1%78.8%+1086.2%+10----1481.52899.14
Jim Paxman2184.3%81.3%77.8%67.7%-74.9%+10-66.3%-----------64.1%---526.27526.27
Keith Holmes779.5%83.7%+1077.8%68.5%81.4%+1075.6%69.6%78.2%+1073.6%68.3%72.0%+1070.5%92.1%+1083.6%86.0%+1076.1%74.8%70.8%82.2%+1071.9%---1606.09886.51
Ellie Crownshaw878.9%81.8%+1078.9%61.5%80.6%+1077.0%65.2%71.1%+10--70.4%--81.9%+1082.4%+1073.0%77.8%+1074.0%78.7%+10----1203.16859.04
Tom Westgate1660.0%75.9%+1073.9%65.2%-70.2%+10----58.7%53.8%74.3%+10-67.8%60.4%--59.1%69.9%+10---829.21716.74
Willy Kitchen3164.4%-54.3%55.1%+10-59.8%+10-56.2%---------------309.77309.77
Tim Hawley1185.3%82.8%73.8%65.5%-80.2%+1075.3%78.4%+1072.6%74.1%+1079.9%+10------------807.88807.88
Graham Berry2057.2%-62.0%+1055.7%-54.9%54.7%62.7%+1049.6%---68.0%+10------52.0%---546.76546.76
Andy Harmer1956.7%60.1%+1058.3%54.0%-54.9%+10-62.3%54.4%---68.2%+1064.4%---56.7%62.7%+10----692.80638.79
James Gregory4479.4%----------------------79.4279.42
Tom Bradley - Junior3100.0%100.0%+1094.9%80.0%100.0%+1095.4%-90.4%85.3%79.2%89.4%+10-----85.6%--83.0%---1113.17953.95
Dan Kean - Junior1082.9%88.0%+10-66.0%83.1%+1076.9%65.3%77.4%+1075.5%72.3%----92.1%+10-72.2%------891.65826.34
George Doyle - Junior1579.2%69.9%76.0%+1066.6%73.1%+1067.2%65.7%--70.5%+10----72.2%+10----56.1%---736.67736.67
Amelia Theobald - Junior3068.4%69.7%+1065.0%--63.0%---61.0%-------------337.06337.06
Steve Yeoman3779.2%77.8%---------------------157.08157.08
Martyn Jones1779.5%--68.0%-70.6%+1072.4%+1080.9%+1071.1%--60.7%71.4%+10------76.2%+10---700.80700.80
Jim Orrell2242.6%--36.3%47.2%+1043.0%---49.8%+1041.2%--47.4%+1048.2%+1045.8%41.3%44.0%+1048.2%+1039.3%---634.36517.53
Chris Charlesworth3251.4%75.9%+1073.9%-81.2%+10------------------302.33302.33
Barry Needle23-53.4%-47.8%---------57.5%+1058.8%+1052.4%50.8%52.1%+1055.1%+10----467.98467.98
Joe Moss - Junior26-96.3%---90.2%-88.5%------100.0%+10--------385.04385.04
Graham Spence12-76.9%71.0%61.0%84.6%+1076.2%--63.1%75.2%+1077.8%+10------74.7%77.4%+1071.5%---849.53788.57
Michael Squires24-84.4%86.0%+1075.9%89.1%+1080.8%-----------------436.20436.20
Ian Charlesworth14-79.5%76.4%60.0%85.4%+1070.6%58.1%---75.2%+1065.9%--83.7%+10-72.9%--68.8%---826.64768.49
Mark Harvey27-70.8%79.5%+1059.2%-80.0%+1071.3%----------------380.92380.92
Julia Nolan4573.0%----------------------73.0073.00
Adam Jeays33--100.0%89.1%-94.2%+10-----------------293.34293.34
Andy Barnett38--83.0%-----71.5%--------------154.51154.51
Mike Nolan41--87.8%--------------------87.7587.75
Annette Parker47--53.6%--------------------53.5653.56
Pete Davis1---92.4%-100.0%+10100.0%+10-100.0%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10----100.0%+10100.0%+10-100.0%+10---1082.441082.44
Matt Harmon4283.2%----------------------83.2583.25
Clive Last39---55.5%---------63.5%+10---------129.05129.05
Mike Griffiths34---55.2%---52.2%-----61.7%+10-----63.6%+10---252.61252.61
Bob Birzins46---54.9%-------------------54.8754.87
Louis Griffiths - Junior36---53.1%---52.2%-----60.5%+10---------175.80175.80
Richard Cole35---50.3%-44.7%-49.5%+1038.7%--------------193.28193.28
Ralph Skrimshire43---81.6%-------------------81.6181.61
Alex Welbourne25------62.4%69.1%+10---60.5%-73.8%+10----68.9%62.4%---417.10417.10
Tom Pape13-------100.0%91.3%--85.3%-100.0%+10-100.0%+1091.0%88.1%99.6%+10----785.44785.44