2017 Summer League Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twelve races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Josh Williams21100.0%-----------100.00100.00
Neil Northrop1396.8%100.0%+10----------206.82206.82
Ralph Skrimshire287.0%99.5%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10--------416.53416.53
Laurence Piercy2287.0%-----------86.9786.97
Simon Mills686.8%88.5%+1089.5%+10---------284.78284.78
Kristian Groom1886.7%88.8%+10----------185.59185.59
Dave Lund1585.1%92.4%+10----------187.51187.51
Steve Sanders12-81.0%81.9%+1072.8%--------245.61245.61
Pete Davies584.3%--89.3%+1099.1%+10-------292.68292.68
Greg Rimmer2480.9%-----------80.8880.88
Nicky Spinks1180.1%78.3%81.7%+10---------250.14250.14
Tim Rutter1679.2%-96.7%+10---------185.94185.94
Steve Wathall4-69.7%76.0%+1072.7%79.4%+10-------317.83317.83
Majka Kunicka2678.9%-----------78.9478.94
Tim Hawley377.0%80.4%+1076.9%-97.2%+10-------351.46351.46
Ian Winterburn2877.0%-----------76.9976.99
Keith Holmes175.9%81.3%+1074.7%70.1%100.0%+10-------421.96421.96
Chris Charlesworth2972.7%-----------72.7272.72
Tom Westgate766.6%64.5%-62.8%79.6%+10-------283.48283.48
Eoin Conaughton3064.2%-----------64.2164.21
Anne Beresford963.6%63.7%+1060.7%59.0%--------256.95256.95
Tim Priest2062.5%69.3%+10----------141.82141.82
Andy Harmer861.1%63.0%+1061.6%62.3%+10--------267.93267.93
Simon Bacsich1459.8%63.7%+1055.6%---------189.06189.06
Barry Needle3150.9%-----------50.9450.94
Andy Barnett2579.1%-----------79.0679.06
Aldous Everard2384.7%-----------84.7284.72
Martin Jones10-78.2%-69.4%98.3%+10-------255.92255.92
Roger Woods17-81.0%--94.8%+10-------185.72185.72
Clive Last32-48.6%----------48.5648.56
Jim Paxman19---72.4%91.1%+10-------173.46173.46
Jim Orrel33---46.4%--------46.3946.39
Willy Kitchen27----78.6%-------78.6478.64