2018 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twelve races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Pete Davies20100.0%---100.0%+10---100.0%+10---320.00320.00
Neil Northrop2397.5%100.0%+1092.3%---------299.79299.79
Pez Holda391.7%95.5%+1086.5%85.3%90.0%+1093.1%+1097.9%+10-85.9%---765.80508.16
Simon Dixon4-84.7%-84.9%+1077.2%94.5%+1094.7%+1091.0%86.3%98.4%+10--751.67503.52
Simon Mills199.5%94.2%86.7%96.2%+1090.1%100.0%+1098.5%-92.1%95.0%+10--882.21519.15
Kristian Groom299.1%93.5%--81.8%90.8%+1096.9%+10--100.0%+10--592.06510.30
Paul Elliot1386.8%79.8%80.0%+1084.7%+10-83.9%------435.30435.30
Tim Hawley8-77.8%77.1%80.8%+10--85.0%+10-84.5%87.1%+10--522.33445.20
Mark Harvey7-82.3%---78.0%-86.7%+1084.5%98.4%+10--449.93449.93
Keith Holmes1174.4%69.4%64.8%69.6%+1062.3%78.0%+1085.9%+1068.6%76.3%+1078.5%+10--777.76438.30
Nicky Spinks685.7%85.8%+10-82.5%--85.4%+10-88.8%+1093.6%+10--561.86479.34
Ian Winterburn9--69.2%84.7%+1070.5%--77.5%+1080.9%+1087.6%+10--510.47441.25
Ellie Crownshaw10-71.0%64.8%73.7%+1066.8%71.1%+1085.9%+10-82.9%85.9%+10--642.06439.46
Martyn Jones574.4%81.5%+10-81.7%+1073.9%85.5%+1086.0%+1087.8%+1090.0%+1098.0%+10--828.67497.30
Eve Crownshaw24-71.0%64.8%-66.8%+1071.1%+10------293.71293.71
Andy Harmer1759.4%62.3%+1056.4%65.6%+10-64.5%--65.9%+1069.8%+10--483.92368.11
Simon Bacsich1865.8%71.2%+10-64.1%58.7%69.7%+10------349.47349.47
Barry Needle3254.9%-------57.5%+10---122.33122.33
Jo Yeoman2850.2%-59.6%+10-----65.9%+10---195.74195.74
Jim Paxman12-80.9%73.6%75.3%+1070.9%88.1%+10--88.8%+10---507.48436.55
Anne Beresford1957.5%--62.4%+1056.5%-67.3%+1065.6%----329.24329.24
Jim Orrell2152.3%51.6%48.7%45.0%51.7%+1051.7%+1051.6%50.0%56.4%+1059.1%+10--558.13311.25
Duncan Rance15-56.5%63.2%+1055.2%-59.5%+1066.6%+1066.1%63.0%76.4%+10--546.59371.82
Mike Annett27--61.6%59.3%----75.9%+10---206.77206.77
Ralph Simpson14100.0%-100.0%+10100.0%+10---100.0%+10----429.97429.97
Andy Barnett16-82.1%61.7%68.9%+10--70.3%+10-67.1%---370.19370.19
Emily Barnett25--61.7%69.1%+10--70.8%+10-67.2%---288.83288.83
Mike Nolan3399.8%-----------99.7799.77
Julia Nolan4365.4%-----------65.4165.41
Eoin Conaughton3165.5%-----85.0%+10-----160.48160.48
Dave Lund22--92.0%-98.8%+10-100.0%+10-----310.82310.82
John Boyle37--86.6%---------86.5786.57
Steve Adams38--83.6%---------83.6183.61
Dave Holmes30--76.9%81.8%+10--------168.64168.64
Felice Ellweed42--65.7%---------65.7265.72
Steve Saunders4174.8%-----------74.8374.83
Josh Williams36--------91.3%---91.2991.29
Ashley Kay39--------80.9%---80.9280.92
Rus Beresford26---62.4%56.5%-67.3%+1065.6%----261.76261.76
Fiona Fulwood44----59.5%-------59.5059.50
James Lowe3593.6%-----------93.6093.60
Jack Foxhall2996.5%89.3%----------185.85185.85
Sally Fawcett34---------95.0%--94.9994.99
Paul Fryers40---------77.3%--77.3277.32