2018 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twelve races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Pete Davies27100.0%-----------100.00100.00
Neil Northrop597.5%100.0%+1092.3%---------299.79299.79
Pez Holda291.7%95.5%+1086.5%85.3%--------368.95368.95
Simon Dixon19-84.7%-84.9%+10--------179.60179.60
Simon Mills199.5%94.2%86.7%96.2%+10--------386.59386.59
Kristian Groom1699.1%93.5%----------192.57192.57
Paul Elliot386.8%79.8%80.0%+1084.7%+10--------351.35351.35
Tim Hawley10-77.8%77.1%80.8%+10--------245.72245.72
Mark Harvey33-82.3%----------82.2982.29
Keith Holmes674.4%69.4%64.8%69.6%+10--------288.15288.15
Nicky Spinks785.7%85.8%+10-82.5%--------263.96263.96
Jack Foxhall1796.5%89.3%----------185.85185.85
Ellie Crownshaw13-71.0%64.8%73.7%+10--------219.51219.51
Martyn Jones974.4%81.5%+10-81.7%+10--------257.51257.51
Eve Crownshaw23-71.0%64.8%---------135.79135.79
Andy Harmer859.4%62.3%+1056.4%65.6%+10--------263.74263.74
Simon Bacsich1465.8%71.2%+10-64.1%--------211.07211.07
Barry Needle3954.9%-----------54.8554.85
Jo Yeoman2650.2%-59.6%+10---------119.80119.80
Jim Paxman11-80.9%73.6%75.3%+10--------239.68239.68
Anne Beresford2457.5%--62.4%+10--------129.86129.86
Jim Orrell1552.3%51.6%48.7%45.0%--------197.55197.55
Duncan Rance18-56.5%63.2%+1055.2%--------184.97184.97
Steve Sanders3474.8%-----------74.8374.83
Ralph Simpson4100.0%-100.0%+10100.0%+10--------319.97319.97
Andy Barnett12-82.1%61.7%68.9%+10--------222.76222.76
James Lowe2993.6%-----------93.6093.60
Mike Nolan2899.8%-----------99.7799.77
Julia Nolan3765.4%-----------65.4165.41
Eoin Conaughton3665.5%-----------65.4865.48
Dave Lund30--92.0%---------91.9791.97
John Boyle31--86.6%---------86.5786.57
Steve Adams32--83.6%---------83.6183.61
Dave Holmes20--76.9%81.8%+10--------168.64168.64
Felice Ellweed35--65.7%---------65.7265.72
Emily Barnett22--61.7%69.1%+10--------140.87140.87
Mike Annett25--61.6%59.3%--------120.87120.87
Ian Winterburn21--69.2%84.7%+10--------163.95163.95
Rus Beresford38---62.4%--------62.3862.38