2018 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twelve races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Pete Davies13100.0%-----------100.00100.00
Neil Northrop197.5%100.0%+10----------207.48207.48
Pez Holda291.7%95.5%+10----------197.16197.16
Simon Dixon17-84.7%----------84.6584.65
Simon Mills399.5%94.2%----------193.66193.66
Kristian Groom499.1%93.5%----------192.57192.57
Paul Elliot786.8%79.8%----------166.60166.60
Tim Hawley21-77.8%----------77.8377.83
Mark Harvey18-82.3%----------82.2982.29
Keith Holmes1074.4%69.4%----------143.74143.74
Nicky Spinks685.7%85.8%+10----------181.44181.44
Jack Foxhall596.5%89.3%----------185.85185.85
Ellie Crownshaw23-71.0%----------71.0171.01
Martyn Jones874.4%81.5%+10----------165.83165.83
Eve Crownshaw23-71.0%----------71.0171.01
Andy Harmer1159.4%62.3%+10----------131.74131.74
Simon Bacsich965.8%71.2%+10----------147.01147.01
Barry Needle2954.9%-----------54.8554.85
Jo Yeoman3050.2%-----------50.2050.20
Jim Paxman20-80.9%----------80.8680.86
Anne Beresford2757.5%-----------57.4857.48
Jim Orrell1252.3%51.6%----------103.88103.88
Duncan Rance28-56.5%----------56.5256.52
Steve Sanders2274.8%-----------74.8374.83
Ralph Simpson14100.0%-----------99.9799.97
Andy Barnett19-82.1%----------82.0882.08
James Lowe1693.6%-----------93.6093.60
Mike Nolan1599.8%-----------99.7799.77
Julia Nolan2665.4%-----------65.4165.41
Eoin Conaughton2565.5%-----------65.4865.48