2019 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Eleven races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Pete Davies3100.0%100.0%+1097.7%-----94.9%--95.9%+10+105.942720763723508.58508.58
Neil Northrop2791.7%90.7%---87.8%------270.25270.25
Kris Groom8-75.6%-81.8%+10-82.2%+10-65.5%79.7%+10-74.5%85.7%+10+95.7447564877355585.08445.11
Ian Winterburn684.6%71.5%78.6%+1074.1%84.4%+1064.5%95.6%+10--72.9%73.0%+1070.6%+70.6295754026354809.88456.26
Keith Holmes1463.9%61.4%61.5%+1062.1%+1067.4%+1062.7%77.9%+1088.3%+1068.9%59.2%64.2%+1060.2%+60.2397602397602857.96410.06
Nicky Spinks777.8%73.4%-67.1%77.6%+1073.6%87.7%+1093.2%+1068.2%72.0%+1070.9%-801.36448.20
Kev Saville1671.2%-73.1%+1068.6%-71.9%+10----71.4%72.0%+10+82458.25389.65
Tim Rutter296.8%--88.7%91.4%+1091.6%+10100.0%+10---91.6%95.7%+10+105.714285714286695.90515.56
Simon Dixon10---71.6%77.9%+1078.7%+10--78.0%73.7%73.8%+1077.4%+10+87.4317817014446570.96425.67
Anne Beresford2559.7%-52.3%-57.5%+10--66.5%+10--51.5%-307.45307.45
Rus Beresford2166.7%63.6%52.3%61.7%+1057.5%--66.5%+10--51.5%-439.82336.07
Barry Needle1957.1%48.8%--53.5%+10-64.9%+1070.4%+1052.2%54.9%+1052.4%-494.32340.84
Tom Saville1--100.0%100.0%+10-100.0%+10--100.0%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10+110760.00660.00
Martyn Jones1280.3%73.7%66.5%66.8%+1071.2%+1065.6%90.9%+10-74.0%-74.0%+1058.3%+58.2608695652174761.38423.19
Ellie Crownshaw1871.5%-62.0%59.4%67.4%+1057.9%75.7%+10----58.1%+58.1344902386117472.08356.02
Andy Harmer2359.2%57.4%53.9%56.9%+10--57.8%+10-55.3%55.2%-55.9%+10+65.9239508462787481.61317.18
Tom Westgate1565.8%64.5%61.4%-66.8%+1070.1%+10-88.8%+10-63.6%62.9%69.8%+10+79.7916666666667653.74401.34
Tim Hawley969.8%72.4%+1064.6%--70.4%+1082.0%+1084.7%+1067.6%64.2%68.7%+1070.1%+10+80.0755374782104774.52429.66
Mike Annett1373.0%70.9%69.5%68.7%72.9%+10-88.3%+1085.4%66.0%-67.5%+10-692.18417.10
Chris Charlesworth3871.5%59.5%----------131.01131.01
Jim Orrell2644.9%--40.3%50.5%+1043.2%51.8%+1053.7%+1039.5%42.9%+1039.0%41.9%+10+51.875497.61290.76
Andy Barnett1171.2%73.1%+1062.9%68.0%+10---85.5%+1072.3%74.7%+1072.2%74.4%+10+84.3755781683626704.30425.63
Emily Barnett1765.7%60.3%60.0%61.2%+10---72.5%+1059.1%-65.4%+1069.2%+10+79.2109038737446553.38374.03
Josh Williams4--96.1%92.1%----97.7%+10100.0%+1099.6%-505.52505.52
Annette Parker3041.8%-39.0%39.6%+10---55.2%+10-42.1%--237.63237.63
Simon Mills5---84.4%89.8%+10-97.3%+10--85.1%-87.8%+10+97.8048780487805474.45474.45
Michael Squires4677.8%-----------77.7677.76
Steve Yeoman29---80.4%83.1%+1078.1%------251.57251.57
Jim Paxman24----74.1%71.8%83.6%+10---71.1%-310.57310.57
Richard Hunt4488.1%-----------88.0788.07
Paul Elliot2881.3%75.5%----96.0%+10-----262.92262.92
Kerry Saville4970.4%-----------70.3770.37
Peter Gorvett3967.4%--62.3%--------129.79129.79
Dave Sykes3781.3%76.5%----------157.82157.82
Steve Saunders48-73.5%----------73.5273.52
Duncan Rance22-58.6%58.3%----77.0%+1058.4%55.9%52.3%53.8%+10+63.8152610441767434.29326.11
Polly Harmer53-62.8%----------62.7662.76
Pez Holda3684.3%-------79.9%---164.17164.17
Simon Bachsich20-56.3%--66.3%+10-72.4%+10-52.5%-58.7%+10-336.19336.19
Olli Johnstone41-----99.8%------99.8399.83
Graham Berry54-----------59.1%+59.117647058823559.1259.12
Ralph Simpson43--92.2%---------92.1692.16
Tom Brunt40----100.0%-------100.00100.00
Eoin Conaughton3164.9%58.0%----66.8%+10-----199.72199.72
Richard Wren3588.1%--84.4%--------172.51172.51
Thomas Parzych5166.1%-----------66.0666.06
Jack Foxhall4296.1%-----------96.1496.14
Clive Last5655.4%-----------55.4455.44
Greg Rimmer34-----78.7%-100.0%+10----188.69188.69
Tony Hall47--------77.6%---77.5977.59
Laurence Piercy33--------89.4%91.8%+10--191.19191.19
Lova Chechik32--------89.6%92.0%+10--191.58191.58
Megan Wilson45--------77.8%---77.7777.77
Chris Lawson50-----------66.8%+66.777408637873766.7866.78
Mike Nolan5265.3%-----------65.2665.26
Tom Fryers55----------57.8%-57.8357.83
Paul Fryers57----------51.6%-51.5951.59