2019 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Eleven races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Pete Davies13100.0%100.0%+1097.7%-----94.9%---402.63402.63
Neil Northrop2791.7%90.7%---87.8%------270.25270.25
Kris Groom7-75.6%-81.8%+10-82.2%+10-65.5%79.7%+10-74.5%-489.33423.87
Ian Winterburn484.6%71.5%78.6%+1074.1%84.4%+1064.5%95.6%+10--72.9%73.0%+10-739.25456.26
Keith Holmes1263.9%61.4%61.5%+1062.1%+1067.4%+1062.7%77.9%+1088.3%+1068.9%59.2%64.2%+10-797.72410.06
Nicky Spinks577.8%73.4%-67.1%77.6%+1073.6%87.7%+1093.2%+1068.2%72.0%+1070.9%-801.36448.20
Kev Saville1671.2%-73.1%+1068.6%-71.9%+10----71.4%-376.25376.25
Tim Rutter396.8%--88.7%91.4%+1091.6%+10100.0%+10---91.6%-590.19501.47
Simon Dixon11---71.6%77.9%+1078.7%+10--78.0%73.7%73.8%+10-483.53411.93
Anne Beresford2459.7%-52.3%-57.5%+10--66.5%+10--51.5%-307.45307.45
Rus Beresford2166.7%63.6%52.3%61.7%+1057.5%--66.5%+10--51.5%-439.82336.07
Barry Needle1957.1%48.8%--53.5%+10-64.9%+1070.4%+1052.2%54.9%+1052.4%-494.32340.84
Tom Saville1--100.0%100.0%+10-100.0%+10--100.0%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10-650.00550.00
Martyn Jones880.3%73.7%66.5%66.8%+1071.2%+1065.6%90.9%+10-74.0%-74.0%+10-703.12423.19
Ellie Crownshaw1771.5%-62.0%59.4%67.4%+1057.9%75.7%+10-----413.94356.02
Andy Harmer2559.2%57.4%53.9%56.9%+10--57.8%+10-55.3%55.2%--415.68306.56
Tom Westgate1465.8%64.5%61.4%-66.8%+1070.1%+10-88.8%+10-63.6%62.9%-573.95386.03
Tim Hawley669.8%72.4%+1064.6%--70.4%+1082.0%+1084.7%+1067.6%64.2%68.7%+10-694.44428.31
Mike Annett973.0%70.9%69.5%68.7%72.9%+10-88.3%+1085.4%66.0%-67.5%+10-692.18417.10
Chris Charlesworth3871.5%59.5%----------131.01131.01
Jim Orrell2644.9%--40.3%50.5%+1043.2%51.8%+1053.7%+1039.5%42.9%+1039.0%-445.73283.84
Andy Barnett1071.2%73.1%+1062.9%68.0%+10---85.5%+1072.3%74.7%+1072.2%-619.93413.55
Emily Barnett1865.7%60.3%60.0%61.2%+10---72.5%+1059.1%-65.4%+10-474.17355.10
Josh Williams2--96.1%92.1%----97.7%+10100.0%+1099.6%-505.52505.52
Annette Parker3041.8%-39.0%39.6%+10---55.2%+10-42.1%--237.63237.63
Simon Mills15---84.4%89.8%+10-97.3%+10--85.1%--376.64376.64
Michael Squires4677.8%-----------77.7677.76
Steve Yeoman29---80.4%83.1%+1078.1%------251.57251.57
Jim Paxman23----74.1%71.8%83.6%+10---71.1%-310.57310.57
Richard Hunt4488.1%-----------88.0788.07
Paul Elliot2881.3%75.5%----96.0%+10-----262.92262.92
Kerry Saville4970.4%-----------70.3770.37
Peter Gorvett3967.4%--62.3%--------129.79129.79
Dave Sykes3781.3%76.5%----------157.82157.82
Steve Saunders48-73.5%----------73.5273.52
Duncan Rance22-58.6%58.3%----77.0%+1058.4%55.9%52.3%-370.48318.15
Polly Harmer52-62.8%----------62.7662.76
Pez Holda3684.3%-------79.9%---164.17164.17
Simon Bachsich20-56.3%--66.3%+10-72.4%+10-52.5%-58.7%+10-336.19336.19
Olli Johnstone41-----99.8%------99.8399.83