2017 Winter Mondays Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Eleven races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
James Gregory9100.0%-----------100.00100.00
Dave Lund2180.7%-----------80.7580.75
Steve Sanders1592.3%-----------92.2592.25
Keith Holmes587.9%91.8%+10----------189.73189.73
Ian Winterburn194.0%99.1%+10----------203.01203.01
Nicky Spinks487.4%95.5%+10----------192.89192.89
Anne Beresford2279.0%-----------78.9878.98
Rose Paxman678.4%84.5%+10----------172.84172.84
Chris Charlesworth18-86.7%----------86.6586.65
Kev Saville1396.0%-----------96.0196.01
Mark Rhiordan1097.9%-----------97.8597.85
Adi Davis2083.4%-----------83.3983.39
Michael Squires390.7%97.0%+10----------197.66197.66
Duncan Rance772.5%77.5%+10----------159.95159.95
Barry Needle867.1%69.6%+10----------146.69146.69
Wendy Groom1984.1%-----------84.0984.09
Martyn Jones290.4%100.0%+10----------200.39200.39
Steph Coe2376.1%-----------76.1376.13
Ruth Batty16-87.0%----------87.0587.05
Carl Betts14-95.8%----------95.7595.75
Tim Rippon11-97.4%----------97.3797.37
Jim Paxman12-96.3%----------96.3496.34
Simon Dixon16-87.0%----------87.0587.05