2017 Winter Mondays Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Eleven races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Mark Riordan197.9%-100.0%+10100.0%+1092.5%71.1%100.0%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10+10---821.42560.00
Pez Holda2--95.1%91.0%89.2%85.0%94.5%+1098.9%+1096.5%+097.0%+10+10100.0%+10+10-917.24556.96
Steve Sanders2392.3%--87.9%81.4%-------261.52261.52
Keith Holmes987.9%91.8%+1089.6%83.1%83.0%77.2%86.5%+1085.7%87.8%+10+1085.8%+1085.4%+10-1003.82497.36
Ian Winterburn1194.0%99.1%+1092.1%95.0%+10-76.9%---81.0%+1083.0%+10-661.03493.12
Nicky Spinks387.4%95.5%+1081.5%86.0%+1083.3%79.5%87.8%+1078.2%89.3%+10+1089.1%+1091.2%+10+10-1028.72522.82
Anne Beresford1579.0%83.9%+1080.2%77.6%74.3%70.3%72.9%+1080.0%+10-75.3%+10--733.48432.30
Rose Paxman1378.4%84.5%+1082.0%75.7%76.6%+1071.7%78.5%+1085.4%+10-82.9%+10--765.65457.93
Chris Charlesworth20-86.7%85.1%84.1%78.3%-------334.10334.10
Kev Saville1296.0%-95.6%-87.3%83.6%-96.4%+10----468.87468.87
Jo Yeoman22--77.8%-70.2%55.7%-61.3%+10----275.03275.03
Adi Davis2683.4%-90.7%+10---------184.05184.05
Michael Squires890.7%97.0%+1094.2%94.2%+1087.5%-91.8%+1093.0%+10--91.6%-779.91510.15
Duncan Rance2172.5%77.5%+1073.7%67.0%--------300.57300.57
Barry Needle1767.1%69.6%+1069.3%67.3%64.4%61.5%66.6%+1069.0%+1067.1%66.9%+1067.4%+10-786.05389.36
Wendy Groom1684.1%-85.7%+1084.5%80.7%76.9%74.1%-----495.98421.88
Martyn Jones790.4%100.0%+1096.3%93.7%--85.5%93.1%+1090.1%91.6%+10+10--780.51514.60
Steph Coe3276.1%-----------76.1376.13
Ruth Batty14-87.0%85.0%81.4%80.0%-83.6%+1088.3%+10----525.31445.33
Carl Betts18-95.8%78.3%81.4%+10---88.3%+10----363.75363.75
Tim Rippon19-97.4%91.9%-82.3%80.2%------351.68351.68
Jim Paxman5-96.3%94.1%91.5%84.3%83.4%89.1%+1091.8%+1088.8%89.1%+10+1092.8%+10+10-961.29519.17
Simon Dixon4-87.0%-92.1%+1089.8%-83.8%90.6%+10-92.7%+10+1096.9%+10+10-692.94522.13
Rus Beresford24-88.4%86.9%77.6%--------252.95252.95
Willy Kitchen33----70.0%-------70.0270.02
Majka Kunicka30-----86.5%------86.4986.49
Ellie Crownshaw10--93.2%-86.2%60.1%83.3%+1089.5%+1090.3%+10+1090.1%+1087.6%-730.33496.38
James Gregory6100.0%---95.6%89.8%-93.0%+1098.0%+10100.0%+10--606.41516.58
Dave Lund2580.7%---100.0%+10-------190.75190.75
Tom Saville27-----100.0%------100.00100.00
David Hakes31-----85.1%------85.1085.10
Simon Rippon28-------98.4%----98.4198.41
Tomasz Parzych29---------89.3%--89.3289.32