2018 Winter Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Eleven races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
James Gregory292.9%-----------92.8792.87
Mark Rhiordan590.7%-----------90.7190.71
Pez Holda690.5%-----------90.5490.54
Ralph Simpson1100.0%-----------100.00100.00
Simon Dixon391.6%-----------91.6491.64
Martyn Jones986.8%-----------86.8486.84
Nicky Spinks1477.9%-----------77.8877.88
Rose Paxman1871.5%-----------71.4971.49
Jim Paxman1179.5%-----------79.5479.54
Keith Holmes1773.0%-----------72.9572.95
Barry Needle2063.0%-----------63.0163.01
Anne Beresford1969.1%-----------69.1069.10
Chris Charlesworth1279.3%-----------79.3179.31
Michael Squires1086.2%-----------86.1686.16
Ian Winterburn789.5%-----------89.5489.54
Kev Saville491.4%-----------91.4391.43
Duncan Rance1576.6%-----------76.6276.62
Tim Slack887.7%-----------87.6987.69
Wendy Groom1378.5%-----------78.4878.48
Adrian Davis1675.2%-----------75.2275.22
Tomas Pazek2150.5%-----------50.4650.46