2018 Winter Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Eleven races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
James Gregory1792.9%-98.8%+10--98.0%------299.68299.68
Mark Rhiordan290.7%98.9%+1097.2%--98.8%+10100.0%+10-----515.54515.54
Pez Holda190.5%100.0%+1097.7%99.5%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10------627.70537.16
Ralph Simpson25100.0%-----------100.00100.00
Simon Dixon391.6%93.4%+1094.9%+1096.2%+1094.7%91.4%94.7%+10-----696.93513.85
Martyn Jones1986.8%-89.5%+10-86.1%-------272.43272.43
Nicky Spinks777.9%88.2%+1086.5%86.8%+1087.3%+1069.4%79.0%+10-----615.15467.87
Rose Paxman2871.5%-----------71.4971.49
Jim Paxman979.5%86.1%+10-83.9%87.1%+1087.0%84.2%-----527.80448.26
Keith Holmes1073.0%78.2%+1078.2%+1075.8%80.7%+1080.5%76.9%-----573.29424.56
Barry Needle1463.0%68.9%+1065.8%65.4%68.1%+1066.1%64.5%-----481.78354.24
Anne Beresford1169.1%-72.8%+1075.1%+1078.2%+1073.4%75.3%+10-----483.95414.85
Chris Charlesworth679.3%84.4%+1082.6%84.8%+1087.8%+1084.4%86.7%+10-----630.00468.05
Michael Squires486.2%-90.3%+1093.4%+1092.2%94.2%+1090.3%-----576.45490.29
Ian Winterburn1389.5%90.9%+10---81.4%88.2%+10-----370.00370.00
Kev Saville591.4%96.9%+1093.1%-95.2%+1091.3%87.0%-----574.89487.91
Duncan Rance1576.6%86.7%+10-82.1%86.0%+10-------351.43351.43
Tim Slack1887.7%93.6%+1091.7%---------282.92282.92
Wendy Groom2378.5%-79.6%+10---------168.12168.12
Adrian Davis875.2%84.2%+1084.2%+1071.8%91.1%+1076.3%82.9%+10-----605.71458.72
Tomas Pazek1250.5%-79.2%+1083.8%+10-78.0%85.4%+10-----406.82406.82
Jo Yeoman24-79.8%75.4%---------155.22155.22
Ellie Crownshaw16-83.7%79.0%--78.3%81.1%+10-----332.12332.12
Eve Crownshaw27--79.0%---------79.0579.05
Rus Beresford20--86.3%-87.9%+1073.4%------257.66257.66
Darren Nockels21--100.0%100.0%+10--------210.00210.00
John Webber26---92.8%--------92.8492.84
Kerry Saville22-----77.5%84.3%+10-----171.80171.80
Annette Parker29------58.6%-----58.6458.64