2018 Winter Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Eleven races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
James Gregory1892.9%-98.8%+10--98.0%-99.5%+10----409.16409.16
Mark Rhiordan290.7%98.9%+1097.2%--98.8%+10100.0%+10--100.0%+10+10--635.54544.83
Pez Holda190.5%100.0%+1097.7%99.5%+10100.0%+10100.0%+10-100.0%+10--100.0%+10-847.70550.00
Kerry Saville10-----77.5%84.3%+1086.2%+1092.4%+1085.9%+1088.6%+10+10-574.90497.42
Simon Dixon391.6%93.4%+1094.9%+1096.2%+1094.7%91.4%94.7%+1093.8%100.0%+10+10-99.0%+10-1019.79544.81
Martyn Jones1486.8%-89.5%+10-86.1%----86.1%86.8%+10-455.35455.35
Nicky Spinks877.9%88.2%+1086.5%86.8%+1087.3%+1069.4%79.0%+1084.6%+1093.2%+10+1087.7%+1076.4%-997.14503.30
Annette Parker21------58.6%65.3%+1062.4%59.6%62.4%+10+10-338.31338.31
Jim Paxman1379.5%86.1%+10-83.9%87.1%+1087.0%84.2%--86.8%+10+10--634.60471.16
Keith Holmes1273.0%78.2%+1078.2%+1075.8%80.7%+1080.5%76.9%72.8%84.0%+10+1080.8%+1081.4%+10+10-942.16475.01
Barry Needle1963.0%68.9%+1065.8%65.4%68.1%+1066.1%64.5%66.1%+1070.4%+1065.0%--703.23379.56
Anne Beresford1769.1%-72.8%+1075.1%+1078.2%+1073.4%75.3%+1077.4%+1078.3%+1075.2%+10--744.83434.40
Chris Charlesworth679.3%84.4%+1082.6%84.8%+1087.8%+1084.4%86.7%+1084.4%89.9%+10+1081.0%87.7%+10+10-1012.98506.83
Michael Squires586.2%-90.3%+1093.4%+1092.2%94.2%+1090.3%-98.2%+10---684.62508.18
Ian Winterburn789.5%90.9%+10---81.4%88.2%+1093.0%+1093.5%+1089.1%+10--675.58504.67
Kev Saville491.4%96.9%+1093.1%-95.2%+1091.3%87.0%93.3%+10-82.0%93.0%+10+10-873.10521.46
Duncan Rance1576.6%86.7%+10-82.1%86.0%+10---85.4%75.8%--512.60436.82
Tim Slack2287.7%93.6%+1091.7%---------282.92282.92
Wendy Groom2578.5%-79.6%+10---------168.12168.12
Adrian Davis1175.2%84.2%+1084.2%+1071.8%91.1%+1076.3%82.9%+1084.8%+1092.3%+10+10---812.78496.62
Tomas Parzych950.5%-79.2%+1083.8%+10-78.0%85.4%+10-90.7%+1087.5%+1090.4%+10+10-715.46497.89
Jo Yeoman26-79.8%75.4%---------155.22155.22
Ellie Crownshaw16-83.7%79.0%--78.3%81.1%+10-83.2%+1079.2%+1077.6%-592.14436.21
Eve Crownshaw29--79.0%---------79.0579.05
Rus Beresford20--86.3%-87.9%+1073.4%---75.2%+10+10--352.83352.83
Darren Nockels23--100.0%100.0%+10--------210.00210.00
John Webber28---92.8%--------92.8492.84
Ralph Simpson27100.0%-----------100.00100.00
Rose Paxman3071.5%-----------71.4971.49
Mike Annett24---------85.3%90.0%+10-185.34185.34