2020/2021 Virtual B-M Series 5 League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 8 Total Scores count for final points. There are Sixteen Races in this 2021 series

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. There will be Extra Bonus's which are shown in Green +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17TotalBest 8
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Adam Jeays12100.0%----------------100.00100.00
Andrew Holt1490.1%----------------90.0790.07
Steve Sanders686.4%43.8%---------------135.28135.28
James Halse1385.9%----------------95.9495.94
Nicky Spinks282.5%68.5%---------------170.99170.99
Paul Elliot1681.8%----------------81.8381.83
Ian Charlesworth1079.6%41.1%---------------120.67120.67
Rose Paxman176.1%100.0%+10---------------186.06186.06
Ellie Crownshaw1874.7%----------------74.6574.65
Helen Elmore1773.1%----------------78.1378.13
Darren Webb1970.2%----------------70.2370.23
Clare Oliffe469.7%77.6%+10---------------157.37157.37
Lee Walker469.7%77.6%+10---------------157.37157.37
Thomas Bradley2067.9%----------------67.9367.93
George Doyle2067.9%----------------67.9367.93
Lucy Shaw2267.5%----------------67.5167.51
Amelia Theobald1165.4%41.1%---------------106.48106.48
Keith Holmes363.3%68.5%+10---------------161.80161.80
Emily Bradley2459.5%----------------59.5059.50
Jo Yeoman958.8%50.2%---------------124.02124.02
Ailsa Yeoman33-13.7%---------------13.7013.70
Sarah Jones Morris754.1%63.9%+10---------------128.03128.03
Annette Parker2653.2%----------------58.1858.18
Lynn Denton851.6%59.4%+10---------------125.94125.94
Hugh Doyle2850.8%----------------50.7950.79
Barry Needle2751.3%----------------51.2751.27
Rosie Walwyn3139.5%----------------39.4839.48
Jo Jebb3229.6%----------------29.6429.64
Brent Lindsey29-32.0%---------------46.9646.96
Julie Darigala30-45.2%---------------45.2145.21
Katherine Harrison2558.5%----------------58.5158.51
Richard Bradbury15-86.8%---------------86.7686.76
Nick Kirk34-6.8%---------------6.856.85
Martyn Goodwin2364.0%----------------64.0464.04