2020 Virtual B-M Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twelve races in Series Three - May/June 2020

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. There will be Extra Bonus's which are shown in Green +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Paul Elliot26--86.3%---------86.2786.27
Kev Saville2189.1%-67.4%---------156.53156.53
Nicky Spinks192.6%94.7%+1089.6%81.0%--------367.84367.84
Helen Elmore1683.4%36.8%50.8%+10---------181.03181.03
Amelia Theobald883.1%42.1%71.8%+1071.4%--------278.40278.40
Keith Holmes281.5%94.7%+1078.0%85.7%+10--------360.00360.00
Nick Kirk28-42.1%-28.6%--------70.6870.68
Darren Webb1371.5%42.1%63.5%+1038.1%--------225.22225.22
Andrew Holt597.5%100.0%+10-100.0%+10--------317.52317.52
Jim Paxman2283.8%68.4%----------152.17152.17
Lucy Shaw985.5%47.4%74.6%+1042.9%--------260.38260.38
Rosie Walwyn1791.9%-84.6%---------176.49176.49
Katherine Harrison23--62.7%47.6%--------110.35110.35
Annette Parker1975.2%57.9%-38.1%--------171.15171.15
Michael Squires11-57.9%97.1%+1076.2%--------241.18241.18
Clare Oliffe1593.6%-71.6%23.8%--------189.05189.05
Steve Sanders25-52.6%-38.1%--------90.7390.73
Lynn Denton1273.2%42.1%38.7%66.7%+10--------230.73230.73
Jazz Denton29--38.7%---------38.7438.74
Ian Charlesworth496.8%47.4%89.0%+1081.0%--------324.12324.12
George Doyle2088.2%--71.4%--------159.59159.59
Barry Needle1077.5%47.4%70.4%+1047.6%--------252.92252.92
Thomas Bradley3100.0%73.7%83.5%+1071.4%--------338.65338.65
Dan Milton1499.9%-86.8%38.1%--------224.80224.80
Claire Turton30---38.1%--------38.1038.10
Charlie Elliot6-84.2%100.0%+1090.5%--------284.69284.69
Ryan Elliot7-84.2%95.5%+1090.5%--------280.16280.16
James Halse18--98.6%76.2%--------174.76174.76
Mike Annett24--92.4%---------92.4492.44
Sarah Jones Morris27--85.1%---------85.0785.07