2021 Winter Mondays Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 8 Total Scores count for final points. There are Nineteen Races in the 2021 / 2022 Winter Monday Series

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. There will be Extra Bonus's which are shown in Green +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23TotalBest 8
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Simon Dixon1100.0%----------------------110.00110.00
James Gregory882.4%----------------------92.3692.36
Nicky Spinks882.4%----------------------92.3692.36
Jim Paxman785.1%----------------------95.0695.06
Keith Holmes685.4%----------------------95.3995.39
Ellie Crownshaw393.0%----------------------103.05103.05
Darren Webb490.6%----------------------100.60100.60
Willy Kitchen1179.7%----------------------89.6889.68
Ian Charlesworth1090.6%----------------------90.6090.60
Barry Needle1365.2%----------------------65.1665.16
Dan Kean296.4%----------------------106.40106.40
George Doyle589.4%----------------------99.4199.41
Alex Welbourne1270.6%----------------------80.6080.60
Jim Orrell1450.2%----------------------50.2350.23