2020 Winter Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 8 Total Scores count for final points. There are Seventeen Races in the 2020 Winter Series

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. There will be Extra Bonus's which are shown in Green +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17TotalBest 8
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Mark Rhiordan1100.0%100.0%+1084.0%100.0%+10+10-------------413.96413.96
Simon Dixon399.9%93.9%93.5%93.1%+10-------------390.41390.41
Simon Mills1099.8%-100.0%+1096.0%+10-------------315.78315.78
Chris Lawson1697.8%-76.7%--------------174.45174.45
Sally Fawcett1196.9%-96.2%96.7%+10-------------299.83299.83
Nicky Spinks795.6%81.5%83.0%+1087.0%+10+10-------------377.06377.06
Nick Kirk695.3%87.5%92.0%+1091.3%+10-------------386.16386.16
Michael Squires292.4%90.6%92.3%+1092.9%+10+10-------------398.14398.14
George Doyle1991.9%-70.3%--------------162.20162.20
Jim Paxman1491.4%82.8%85.2%+10--------------269.46269.46
Keith Holmes987.3%75.3%76.7%+1078.3%+10+10-------------347.69347.69
Ellie Crownshaw1786.3%78.4%---------------164.78164.78
Rose Paxman1884.3%79.4%---------------163.72163.72
Mike Annett884.3%83.6%81.4%87.6%+10+10-------------356.90356.90
Kev Saville583.9%91.6%+1088.1%93.3%+10+10-------------386.99386.99
Kerry Saville483.2%86.8%+1087.8%+1089.3%+10+10-------------387.02387.02
Ken Jones2081.0%-74.7%--------------155.72155.72
Amelia Theobald2178.9%-73.9%--------------152.77152.77
Jo Yeoman2277.8%-71.5%--------------149.22149.22
Steve Yeoman3277.7%----------------77.6777.67
Rus Beresford1270.4%65.8%63.7%64.6%+10+10-------------284.49284.49
Anne Beresford1270.4%65.8%63.7%64.6%+10+10-------------284.49284.49
Barry Needle1566.7%60.0%62.1%+10--------------198.83198.83
Jim Orrell2449.6%-49.4%--------------98.9998.99
Sharon James34-68.6%---------------68.5668.56
Oliver Rabjohn27--84.7%--------------84.6884.68
Daniel Kean31--79.3%--------------79.3279.32
Jess Rabjohn29--84.0%--------------83.9683.96
Tom Bradley23--99.9%--------------99.8699.86
Kris Groom26--92.0%--------------92.0392.03
Paul Harvey33--69.8%--------------69.8369.83
Darren Webb30---72.7%+10-------------82.6882.68
Willy Kitchen28---74.1%+10-------------84.1284.12
Annette Parker35---56.3%+10-------------66.3266.32
Martyn Jones25---85.3%+10-------------95.3495.34